3. kolo - nadstavba

ANITREFA : ŘÍZCI   4:2 (1015:1015)

BKO TÝM : KAČENKA   6:0 (1125:993)

TRUHLÍCI : HASÁCI   0:6 (861:1021)

GARAGE : KK MINELA   1:5 (911:971)


2. kolo - nadstavba

ANITREFA : KAČENKA   4:2 (965:941)

ŘÍZCI : BKO TÝM   1:5 (983:1017)

TRUHLÍCI : KK MINELA   2:4 (911:960)

HASÁCI : GARAGE   6:0 (1092:890)


1. kolo - nadstavba

BKO TÝM : ANITREFA   1:5 (938:965)

KAČENKA : ŘÍZCI   2:4 (1049:1065)

GARAGE : TRUHLÍCI   5:1 (933:888)

KK MINELA : HASÁCI   4:2 (978:958)


14. kolo

TRUHLÍCI : KAČENKA   1:5 (863:906)

ANITREFA : BKO TÝM   1:5 (1044:1064)

KK MINELA : HASÁCI   6:0 (1006:935)

ŘÍZCI : GARAGE   6:0 (981:916)


13. kolo

GARAGE : TRUHLÍCI   6:0 (987:886)

HASÁCI : ŘÍZCI   1:5 (993:1004)

BKO TÝM : KK MINELA   5:1 (1001:945)

KAČENKA : ANITREFA   2:4 (940:941)


12. kolo

TRUHLÍCI : ANITREFA   0:6 (859:1040)

KK MINELA : KAČENKA   2:4 (929:934)

ŘÍZCI : BKO TÝM   4:2 (1001:980)

GARAGE : HASÁCI   3:3 (942:963)


11. kolo

HASÁCI : TRUHLÍCI   2:4 (951:975)

BKO TÝM : GARAGE   5:1 (1033:977)

KAČENKA : ŘÍZCI   4:2 (966:956)

ANITREFA : KK MINELA   5:1 (1001:981)


10. kolo

TRUHLÍCI : KK MINELA   0:6 (835:985)

ŘÍZCI : ANITREFA   2:4 (960:977)

GARAGE : KAČENKA   3:3 (1004:1015)

HASÁCI : BKO TÝM   5:1 (949:870)


9. kolo

BKO TÝM : TRUHLÍCI   6:0 (1010:885)

KAČENKA : HASÁCI   1:5 (938:970)

ANITREFA : GARAGE   5:1 (986:895)

KK MINELA : ŘÍZCI   1:5 (952:994)


8. kolo

TRUHLÍCI : ŘÍZCI   1:5 (877:985)

GARAGE : KK MINELA   4:2 (979:947)

HASÁCI : ANITREFA   2:4 (941:961)

BKO TÝM : KAČENKA   4:2 (1013:1013)


7. kolo

KAČENKA : TRUHLÍCI   5:1 (960:903)

BKO TÝM : ANITREFA   5:1 (1005:923)

HASÁCI : KK MINELA   4:2 (991:952)

GARAGE : ŘÍZCI   1:5 (909:980)


6. kolo

TRUHLÍCI : GARAGE   1:5 (942:1033)

ŘÍZCI : HASÁCI   4:2 (979:930)

KK MINELA : BKO TÝM   1:5 (897:928)

ANITREFA : KAČENKA   1:5 (1011:1041)


5. kolo

ANITREFA : TRUHLÍCI   5:1 (972:899)

KAČENKA : KK MINELA   5:1 (1005:911)

BKO TÝM : ŘÍZCI   5:1 (1063:971)

HASÁCI : GARAGE   3:3 (981:996)


4. kolo

TRUHLÍCI : HASÁCI   1:5 (930:953)

GARAGE : BKO TÝM   3:3 (1017:978)

ŘÍZCI : KAČENKA   2:4 (981:1014)

KK MINELA : ANITREFA   4,5:1,5 (1025:1000)


3. kolo

KK MINELA : TRUHLÍCI   5:1 (992:940)

ANITREFA : ŘÍZCI   1:5 (953:1029)

KAČENKA : GARAGE   5:1 (1017:973)

BKO TÝM : HASÁCI   5:1 (1001:952)


2. kolo

TRUHLÍCI : BKO TÝM   0,5:5,5 (905:938)

HASÁCI : KAČENKA   1:5 (942:951)

GARAGE : ANITREFA   4:2 (961:958)

ŘÍZCI : KK MINELA   2:4 (952:969)


1. kolo

ŘÍZCI : TRUHLÍCI   5:1 (1045:924)

KK MINELA : GARAGE   2:4 (977:981)

ANITREFA : HASÁCI   4:2 (923:882)

KAČENKA : BKO TÝM   5,5:0,5 (1023:991)


TABULKA - NADSTAVBA

poř. tým oz. body
1. BKO TÝM 3 7
2. ANITREFA 3 6
3. ŘÍZCI 3 3
4. KAČENKA 3 2
       
5. KK MINELA 3 8
6. HASÁCI 3 5
7. GARAGE 3 5
8. TRUHLÍCI 3 0

TABULKA

poř. tým oz. body
1. BKO TÝM 14 21
2. KAČENKA 14 21
3. ŘÍZCI 14 18
4. ANITREFA 14 16
5. GARAGE 14 14
6. KK MINELA 14 10
7. HASÁCI 14 10
8. TRUHLÍCI 14 2

Kontakt

TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice - oddíl kuželek

Hradecká ulice 310
378 33 Nová Bystřice



Pronájem:

pí. Štěrbová

telefon - 606 734 563 


TOPlist