3. kolo - nadstavba

DOBRÁCI : MARASTI   4,5:1,5 (923:857)

VOVOUS : BSK TEAM   5:1 (884:841)

VABANK : BKO REBELKY   5:1 (870:804)

MC MELOUN : BAD STARS   5:1 (848:831)


2. kolo - nadstavba

DOBRÁCI : BSK TEAM   2:4 (848:873)

MARASTI : VOVOUS   4:2 (906:887)

VABANK : BAD STARS   2:4 (795:802)

BKO REBELKY : MC MELOUN   0:6 (788:832)


1 .kolo - nadstavba

VOVOUS : DOBRÁCI   5:1 (931:810)

BSK TEAM : MARASTI   4:2 (865:831)

MC MELOUN : VABANK   1:5 (769:822)

BAD STARS : BKO REBELKY   1,5:4,5 (782:798)


14. kolo

DOBRÁCI : BAD STARS   6:0 (927:774)

BSK TEAM : BKO REBELKY   5:1 (849:774)

VOVOUS : VABANK   3:3 (750:750)

MC MELOUN : MARASTI   1:5 (759:829)


13. kolo

MARASTI : DOBRÁCI   5:1 (887:750)

VABANK : MC MELOUN   1:5 (776:856)

BKO REBELKY : VOVOUS   0:6 (701:860)

BAD STARS : BSK TEAM   4:2 (822:800)


12. kolo

DOBRÁCI : BSK TEAM   4:2 (892:833)

VOVOUS : BAD STARS   5:1 (930:856)

MC MELOUN : BKO REBELKY   5:1 (854:826)

MARASTI : VABANK   4,5:1,5 (835:766)


11. kolo

VABANK : DOBRÁCI   2:4 (850:927)

BKO REBELKY : MARASTI   1:5 (816:915)

BAD STARS : MC MELOUN   3,5:2,5 (799:794)

BSK TEAM : VOVOUS   5:1 (874:791)


10. kolo

DOBRÁCI : VOVOUS   0:6 (724:922)

MC MELOUN : BSK TEAM   1:5 (803:821)

MARASTI : BAD STARS   0:6 (789:874)

VABANK : BKO REBELKY   1:5 (750:772)


9. kolo

BKO REBELKY : DOBRÁCI   0:6 (662:932)

BAD STARS : VABANK   5:1 (837:799)

BSK TEAM : MARASTI   5:1 (841:809)

VOVOUS : MC MELOUN   4:2 (954:824)


8. kolo

DOBRÁCI : MC MELOUN   2:4 (780:817)

MARASTI : VOVOUS   1:5 (821:877)

VABANK : BSK TEAM   2:4 (840:856)

BAD STARS : BKO REBELKY   5:1 (867:780)


7. kolo

BAD STARS : DOBRÁCI   1:5 (763:856)

BKO REBELKY : BSK TEAM   4:2 (785:784)

VABANK : VOVOUS   1:5 (727:862)

MARASTI : MC MELOUN   4:2 (878:834)


6. kolo

DOBRÁCI : MARASTI   2:4 (838:874)

MC MELOUN : VABANK   5:1 (836:771)

VOVOUS : BKO REBELKY   5:1 (938:805)

BSK TEAM : BAD STARS   4:2 (878:871)


5. kolo

BSK TEAM : DOBRÁCI   4:2 (868:783)

BAD STARS : VOVOUS   3:3 (809:823)

BKO REBELKY : MC MELOUN   1:5 (750:873)

VABANK : MARASTI   2:4 (823:832)


4. kolo

DOBRÁCI : VABANK   5:1 (847:758)

MARASTI : BKO REBELKY   5:1 (785:779)

MC MELOUN : BAD STARS   5:1 (869:749)

VOVOUS : BSK TEAM   2:4 (899:907)


3. kolo

VOVOUS : DOBRÁCI   6:0 (933:861)

BSK TEAM : MC MELOUN   0:6 (788:925)

BAD STARS : MARASTI   1:5 (730:846)

BKO REBELKY : VABANK   0:6 (826:892)


2. kolo

DOBRÁCI : BKO REBELKY   6:0 (838:700)

VABANK : BAD STARS   2:4 (806:812)

MARASTI : BSK TEAM   1:5 (855:856)

MC MELOUN : VOVOUS   1:5 (818:904)


1. kolo

MC MELOUN : DOBRÁCI   2:4 (824:840)

VOVOUS : MARASTI   4:2 (866:845)

BSK TEAM : VABANK   5:1 (837:751)

BKO REBELKY : BAD STARS   4:2 (779:768)


TABULKA - NADSTAVBA

poř. tým oz. body
1. VOVOUS 3 7
2. BSK TEAM 3 6
3. MARASTI 3 3
4. DOBRÁCI 3 2
       
5. MC MELOUN 3 7
6. VABANK 3 4
7. BAD STARS 3 4
8. BKO REBELKY 3 3

TABULKA

poř. tým oz. body
1. VOVOUS 14 22
2. BSK TEAM 14 20
3. MARASTI 14 18
4. DOBRÁCI 14 16
5. MC MELOUN 14 14
6. BAD STARS 14 13
7. BKO REBELKY 14 6
8. VABANK 14 3

Kontakt

TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice - oddíl kuželek

Hradecká ulice 310
378 33 Nová Bystřice



Pronájem:

pí. Štěrbová

telefon - 606 734 563 


TOPlist